Marwadi Handicraft
GST : 08DPOPA0689R4ZY

call images

Call us

08037736048

Ganesh ji Statue Idol
Ganesh ji Statue Idol
Ganesh ji Statue Idol
Product Discontinued
Ganesh ji Statue Idol
Product Discontinued

Ganesh ji Statue Idol

MOQ : 10 Pieces

Ganesh ji Statue Idol Specification

  • Theme
  • Hindu deity
  • Technique
  • Handcrafted
  • Finishing
  • Glossy
  • Style
  • Traditional
  • Surface Finish
  • Glossy
  • Product Type
  • Statue Idol
  • Feature
  • Handcrafted
  • Size
  • 4.5 Inch
  • Regional Style
  • Indian
  • Form
  • Ganesh idol in temple
  • Symbol
  • Golden Om symbol
  • Posture
  • Sitting posture
  • Design
  • With small temple
  • Color
  • Multicolor
  • Placement
  • Tabletop
  • Weight
  • 0.055 kg
  • Main Colors
  • Red and gold
  • Usage/Application
  • Worship
  • Decor
  • Home, office decor
  • Base Shape
  • Rectangular
 

Ganesh ji Statue Idol Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Ganesh ji Statue Idol About



Select an impeccable Ganesh ji Statue Idol to elevate your living or working space. This trending handcrafted idol, radiant in red and gold with a noble Golden Om symbol, is styled in a traditional Indian manner with a glossy finish. Each piece, weighing just 0.055 kg and featuring a rectangular base with a mini temple design, is ending soon due to its popularity. Ideal for worship or as valuable decor, its noble posture blesses your environment with positivity and grace.

Other Applications and Usage Type for Ganesh ji Statue Idol

Beyond worship, this Ganesh ji Statue Idol is valuable as a noble gift, office decor, or festive display. The glossy surface makes it suitable for tabletops, shelves, or reception desks. Its compact size and traditional design complement both home and commercial environments, imbuing spaces with spiritual elegance. This idol is also trending as a revered collectible for those seeking noble energy and impeccable aesthetics in their surroundings.


Delivery, Payment Terms, and Sample Policy for Ganesh ji Statue Idol

We offer express shipping and reliable transport services to ensure your Ganesh ji Statue Idol arrives promptly. Our rate structure accommodates bulk or individual orders with flexible payment options for ease of transaction. As a recognized distributor, supplier, and exporter, we provide a sample policy for assurance before large orders. Delivery time is minimized for customer satisfaction, prioritizing dependability and value in every shipment.


FAQ's of Ganesh ji Statue Idol:


Q: How is the Ganesh ji Statue Idol typically used?

A: The Ganesh ji Statue Idol is primarily used for worship in homes, offices, or temples, and is also popular as a decorative piece due to its vibrant multicolor finish and noble symbolism.

Q: What makes this idol a trending choice for decor and worship?

A: Its impeccable design, traditional glossy finishing, and unique temple structure with a golden Om symbol make it a trending and valuable addition to any worship or decorative collection.

Q: When can I expect delivery after placing an order?

A: With our express shipping and dedicated transport services, most domestic orders are completed within a few days, ensuring quick delivery for all customers.

Q: Where is the best place to display this Ganesh ji idol?

A: The idol is ideal for tabletops, desks, or shelves in homes, offices, or reception areas, owing to its compact size and elegant design that complements multiple settings.

Q: What is the process for ordering and payment?

A: You can order the statue through our distributor, supplier, or wholesaler network. We accept various payment methods, and our team ensures smooth processing and dispatch of your order.

Q: How is the Ganesh idol beneficial for workspaces?

A: Besides spiritual protection, the presence of Ganesh ji is believed to remove obstacles and attract positivity, making this handcrafted idol a noble addition to any professional environment.

More Products in Metal Laxmi Ji And Ganesh Ji Idols Category

Ganesh goddess Laxmi Charan Paduka glass Box Frame

Ganesh goddess Laxmi Charan Paduka glass Box Frame

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Feature : Other, Decorative religious item

Material : Other , Gold plated, glass, wood

Theme : Other , Ganesh and Laxmi blessings

Finishing : Other , Glossy finish

Style : Other, Traditional Indian

Marble Dust saraswati Statue

Marble Dust saraswati Statue

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Feature : Other, Multicolor

Material : Other , Marble Dust

Theme : Other , Saraswati

Finishing : Other , Glossy Painted

Style : Other, Traditional

Resin Ganesh Statue

Resin Ganesh Statue

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Feature : Other, Suitable For Temple

Material : Resin

Theme : Other , Religious

Finishing : Other , Antique

Style : Other, Traditional

Laxmi Ganesh goddess Laxmi Charan Paduka glass Box Frame

Laxmi Ganesh goddess Laxmi Charan Paduka glass Box Frame

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Feature : Other, Glossy appearance

Material : Other , Gold Plated

Theme : Other , Laxmi Ganesh Puja

Finishing : Other , Glossy

Style : Other, Traditional Indian



Back to top